Selezione Ticino U15

STAFF

Coach: Nico Cereda
A-Coach: Gianpaolo Belvederi
Contatto: u15[@]auht.ch

Calendario U15

DataEventoOraPalestra Durata
2021-10-09 09:00:0009.10.2021 Allenamento U15 09:00:0009:00
Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona
giornata
2021-11-06 09:00:0006.11.2021 Allenamento U15 09:00:0009:00
Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona
giornata
2021-11-20 09:00:0020.11.2021 Allenamento U15 09:00:0009:00
Palestra Liceo, Mendrisio
mattina
2021-12-04 09:00:0004.12.2021 Allenamento U15 09:00:0009:00
Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona
mattina
2021-12-12 09:00:0012.12.2021 Allenamento U15 09:00:0009:00
Caserma Losone
mattina
2022-01-16 09:00:0016.01.2022 Allenamento U15 09:00:0009:00
CST Palestra Gottardo, Tenero
mattina
2022-01-30 14:00:2730.01.2022 Amichevole U15 AG-TI 14:00:2714:00
Mülimatt, Windisch
giornata
2022-02-26 09:00:0026.02.2022 Allenamento U15 09:00:0009:00
Palestra Liceo, Bellinzona
mattina
2022-03-05 09:00:4505.03.2022 Allenamento U15 09:00:4509:00
Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona
mattina
2022-03-26 09:00:0026.03.2022 Allenamento U15 09:00:0009:00
Palestra Liceo, Bellinzona
mattina
2022-04-24 08:00:0024.04.2022 Amichevole U15 08:00:0008:00
Dreifachturnhalle, Sarnen
giornata
2022-04-28 19:00:0028.04.2022 Allenamento U15 19:00:0019:00
Palestra Liceo, Bellinzona
sera
2022-05-03 19:00:5803.05.2022 Allenamento U15 19:00:5819:00
Palestra Liceo, Bellinzona
sera
2022-05-07 09:00:2507.05.2022 Allenamento U15 09:00:2509:00
Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona
mattina
2022-05-19 19:00:0519.05.2022 Allenamento U15 19:00:0519:00
Palestra Liceo, Bellinzona
sera
2022-05-24 19:00:1924.05.2022 Allenamento U15 19:00:1919:00
Palestra Liceo, Bellinzona
sera
2022-05-26 19:00:5126.05.2022 Allenamento U15 19:00:5119:00
PROVVISORIO
sera
2022-05-28 00:00:5528.05.2022 Trophy U15 a Sarnen 00:00:5500:00
Dreifachturnhalle, Sarnen
weekend

u15

GiocatoreTeam
Alex AlbertiTicino Unihockey
Andrea BazzuriTicino Unihockey
Andrea BelvederiUH Eagles Sementina
Aramis BoetschiTicino Unihockey
Aris LampiettiUH Eagles Sementina
Danny LeoniTicino Unihockey
Davide BrancaSportiva Unihockey Mendrisiotto
Davide GiordaniTicino Unihockey
Elia CapelliUH Eagles Sementina
Emma LeoniTicino Unihockey
Enea MombelliUH Eagles Sementina
Enea PradaGambarognese UHC
Giona CodiroliUH Eagles Sementina
Joas KneubühlerTicino Unihockey
Jordan BaggiUH Eagles Sementina
Kevin LeoniTicino Unihockey
Martino GiudiciUH Eagles Sementina
Matteo GervasoniTicino Unihockey
Matteo PeverelliSportiva Unihockey Mendrisiotto
Nestor KurzoSportiva Unihockey Mendrisiotto
Nial PradellaUH Eagles Sementina
Roy MoroTicino Unihockey
Theo GobbiTicino Unihockey